.tel: (022) 237-570, 069720400
.This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.
.Mon- Fri: 09:00 - 18:00; Sat: 10:00 - 14:00
.We deliver to your home!
0
Your shopping cart is empty!


Minimum order: 60 Lei

Media Converters

Results 1 - 6 of 11Show on:     Per Page
  • Stock:
    Warranty: 12  Months
    Rating: Not Rated Yet
    Fast Ethernet Media Converter WDM (1x10/100Base-TX , 1x100Base-FX), 10km, 1310/1550nm, DC 48V:
    416 Lei
    Stock:
    Warranty: 12  Months
    Rating: Not Rated Yet
    Fast Ethernet Media Converter WDM (1x10/100Base-TX , 1x100Base-FX), 10km, 1550/1310 nm, DC 48V:
    416 Lei
    TP-LINK Converter MC220L
    TP-LINK Converter MC220L
    Stock:
    Warranty: 24  Months
    Rating: Not Rated Yet
    1000MB RJ45 to 1000M fiber Converter MC220LStandards and Protocols IEEE 802.3ab, IEEE 802.3z, IEEE 802.3xBasic Function Full Duplex Flow Control (IEEE 802.3x) Extends fiber distance up to 0.5km using 50/125um fiber, 0.22km using 62.5/125um fiber)...
    450 Lei
  • Stock:
    Warranty: 12  Months
    Rating: Not Rated Yet
    Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter WDM (1x10/100/1000 Base-TX , 1x1000Base- FX), 10km, 1310/1550 nm, DC 48V
    589 Lei
    TP-LINK MC112CS
    TP-LINK MC112CS
    Stock:
    Warranty: 24  Months
    Rating: Not Rated Yet
    10/100M RJ45 to 100M, TP-Link single-mode SC fiber (WDM) Converter MC112CS, F-duplex, up to 20KmComplies with 802.3u 10/100Base-Tx and 100Base-Fx standard Provide one SC fiber connector and one UTP connector Auto-detection of half/full duplex...
    624 Lei
    TP-LINK Converter MC111CS, F-duplex
    TP-LINK Converter MC111CS, F-duplex
    Stock:
    Warranty: 24  Months
    Rating: Not Rated Yet
    10/100M RJ45 to 100M, TP-Link single-mode SC fiber (WDM) Converter MC111CS, F-duplex, up to 20KmComplies with 802.3u 10/100Base-Tx and 100Base-Fx standard Provide one SC fiber connector and one UTP connector Auto-detection of half/full duplex...
    624 Lei
Results 1 - 6 of 11Show on:     Per Page