Phone: (022) 237-570, 069720400

0
Your shopping cart is empty!


Minimum order: 60 Lei

Filter

Reset
Brands:
Price:
Reset

Media Converters

Results 1 - 6 of 6Show on:     Per Page
  • TP-LINK Converter MC220L
    TP-LINK Converter MC220L
    Stock:
    Warranty: 24  Months
    Rating: Not Rated Yet
    1000MB RJ45 to 1000M fiber Converter MC220LStandards and Protocols IEEE 802.3ab, IEEE 802.3z, IEEE 802.3xBasic Function Full Duplex Flow Control (IEEE 802.3x) Extends fiber distance up to 0.5km using 50/125um fiber, 0.22km using 62.5/125um fiber)...
    466 Lei
    466 Lei
    TP-LINK MC112CS
    TP-LINK MC112CS
    Stock:
    Warranty: 24  Months
    Rating: Not Rated Yet
    10/100M RJ45 to 100M, TP-Link single-mode SC fiber (WDM) Converter MC112CS, F-duplex, up to 20KmComplies with 802.3u 10/100Base-Tx and 100Base-Fx standard Provide one SC fiber connector and one UTP connector Auto-detection of half/full duplex...
    687 Lei
    687 Lei
    TP-LINK Converter MC111CS, F-duplex
    TP-LINK Converter MC111CS, F-duplex
    Stock:
    Warranty: 24  Months
    Rating: Not Rated Yet
    10/100M RJ45 to 100M, TP-Link single-mode SC fiber (WDM) Converter MC111CS, F-duplex, up to 20KmComplies with 802.3u 10/100Base-Tx and 100Base-Fx standard Provide one SC fiber connector and one UTP connector Auto-detection of half/full duplex...
    687 Lei
    687 Lei
  • D-Link DEM-201F
    D-Link DEM-201F
    Stock:
    Warranty: 12  Months
    Rating: Not Rated Yet
    D-Link DEM-201F 1-port 100BASE-FX (SC) multi-mode fiber module, up to 2km (modul pentru comutatoarele DES-3018,3026 pentru cablu optic /модуль для коммутаторов DES-3018/3026 для многомодового оптического кабеля)
    723 Lei
    723 Lei
    Planet GT-706B15-EU,Smart Media Converter
    Planet GT-706B15-EU,Smart Media Converter
    Stock:
    Warranty: 18  Months
    Rating: Not Rated Yet
    1000Base-T to 1000Base-LX (WDM TX:1550nm, SM), Planet GT-706B15-EU, Smart Media ConverterStandards : IEEE 802.3ab 1000Base-T,IEEE 802.3z 1000Base-SX/LXCopper Port : 1 x 1000Base-T RJ-45 port,...
    883 Lei
    883 Lei
    Planet Redudant Power Supply
    Planet Redudant Power Supply
    Stock:
    Warranty: 18  Months
    Rating: Not Rated Yet
    DC -48V Redudant Power Supply for MC-1500R/48, MC15-RPS48
    1182 Lei
    1182 Lei
Results 1 - 6 of 6Show on:     Per Page

We use cookies to give you the best online experience when visiting our website. Cookies do not collect or store any personal information about you. By continuing to use our website or clicking OK you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy.