Buy Media Converters
.This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.
.Mo- Fr: 09:00 - 18:00; St: courier
.We deliver to your home!
0
Your shopping cart is empty!


Minimum order: 60 Lei

Media Converters

Results 1 - 10 of 10Show on:     Per Page
  • New
    TP-LINK Converter MC220L
    TP-LINK Converter MC220L
    Stock:
    Warranty: 24  Months
    Rating: Not Rated Yet
    1000MB RJ45 to 1000M fiber Converter MC220LStandards and Protocols IEEE 802.3ab, IEEE 802.3z, IEEE 802.3xBasic Function Full Duplex Flow Control (IEEE 802.3x) Extends fiber distance up to 0.5km using 50/125um fiber, 0.22km using 62.5/125um fiber)...
    396 Lei
    396 Lei
    New
    TP-LINK Converter MC111CS, F-duplex
    TP-LINK Converter MC111CS, F-duplex
    Stock:
    Warranty: 24  Months
    Rating: Not Rated Yet
    10/100M RJ45 to 100M, TP-Link single-mode SC fiber (WDM) Converter MC111CS, F-duplex, up to 20KmComplies with 802.3u 10/100Base-Tx and 100Base-Fx standard Provide one SC fiber connector and one UTP connector Auto-detection of half/full duplex...
    544 Lei
    544 Lei
    Media-converter-TP-LINK-MC112CS-chisinau-itunexx.md
    Media-converter-TP-LINK-MC112CS-chisinau-itunexx.md
    Stock:
    Warranty: 24  Months
    Rating: Not Rated Yet
    10/100M RJ45 to 100M, TP-Link single-mode SC fiber (WDM) Converter MC112CS, F-duplex, up to 20KmComplies with 802.3u 10/100Base-Tx and 100Base-Fx standard Provide one SC fiber connector and one UTP connector Auto-detection of half/full duplex...
    544 Lei
    544 Lei
    New
    Stock:
    Warranty: 24  Months
    Rating: Not Rated Yet
    1000MB RJ45 to 1000M SC/UPC fiber Converter FC311B-20, Send: 1310nm, Receive: 1550nm, Up to 20km
    644 Lei
    644 Lei
  • New
    TP-LINK-MC210CS-Gigabit-Single-Mode-Media-Converter-chisinau-itunexx.md
    TP-LINK-MC210CS-Gigabit-Single-Mode-Media-Converter-chisinau-itunexx.md
    Stock:
    Warranty: 24  Months
    Rating: Not Rated Yet
    TP-LINK MC210CS, Gigabit Single-Mode Media Converter, 1 x Lan Gigabit port, 1 x 1000M SC/UPC port, Extends fiber distance up to 15km, Wave Length 1310nm, External Power Adapter
    648 Lei
    648 Lei
    New
    TP-LINK-MC100CM-Multi-Mode-Media-Converter-chisinau-itunexx.md
    TP-LINK-MC100CM-Multi-Mode-Media-Converter-chisinau-itunexx.md
    Stock:
    Warranty: 36  Months
    Rating: Not Rated Yet
    TP-LINK MC100CM, Multi-Mode Media Converter, 1 x Lan port, 1 x 1000M SC/UPC port
    548 Lei
    548 Lei
    New
    Cumpar-Fast-Ethernet-Media-Converter-WDM-10km-1550-1310nm-DC-48V-8110SB-10F5DC-pret-chisinau
    Cumpar-Fast-Ethernet-Media-Converter-WDM-10km-1550-1310nm-DC-48V-8110SB-10F5DC-pret-chisinau
    Stock:
    Warranty: 12  Months
    Rating: Not Rated Yet
    Fast Ethernet Media Converter WDM (1x10/100Base-TX , 1x100Base-FX), 10km, 1550/1310 nm, DC 48V:
    415 Lei
    415 Lei
    New
    Cumpar-Fast-Ethernet-Media-Converter-WDM-10km-1310-1550nm-DC-48V-pret-chisinau
    Cumpar-Fast-Ethernet-Media-Converter-WDM-10km-1310-1550nm-DC-48V-pret-chisinau
    Stock:
    Warranty: 12  Months
    Rating: Not Rated Yet
    Fast Ethernet Media Converter WDM (1x10/100Base-TX , 1x100Base-FX), 10km, 1310/1550nm, DC 48V:
    415 Lei
    415 Lei
  • New
    D-Link DEM-201F
    D-Link DEM-201F
    Stock:
    Warranty: 12  Months
    Rating: Not Rated Yet
    D-Link DEM-201F 1-port 100BASE-FX (SC) multi-mode fiber module, up to 2km (modul pentru comutatoarele DES-3018,3026 pentru cablu optic /модуль для коммутаторов DES-3018/3026 для многомодового оптического кабеля)
    715 Lei
    715 Lei
    New
    Planet Redudant Power Supply
    Planet Redudant Power Supply
    Stock:
    Warranty: 18  Months
    Rating: Not Rated Yet
    DC -48V Redudant Power Supply for MC-1500R/48, MC15-RPS48
    1166 Lei
    1166 Lei
Results 1 - 10 of 10Show on:     Per Page